17CNG 2020, LNEC, Lisboa
MENU

Comissão Científica do 17CNG

  • Presidente
  • Laura Caldeira

    LNEC

  • Membros
  • Alexandre Pinto

    SPG, JETSJ, UL

  • Ana Malheiro

    LREC-A

  • Ana Quintela

    AQUALOGUS

  • Ana Paula Silva

    UNL

  • Ana Vieira

    SPG, LNEC

  • António Campos e Matos

    GEG, UP

  • António Gomes Correia

    UM

  • António J.F. Cristóvão

    SPG

  • António Pinelo

    LNEC

  • António Roque

    LNEC

  • António Silva Cardoso

    UP

  • António Topa Gomes

    UP

  • António Viana da Fonseca

    UP

  • Armando Antão

    UNL

  • Carlos Baião

    TPF PLANEGE CENOR

  • Castorina Vieira

    UP

  • Claudino Cardoso

    UA

  • Celso Lima

    EDP, UP

  • Eduardo Fortunato

    LNEC

  • Fernando Pardo Santayana

    SEMSIG, CEDEX

  • Fernando Marques

    UL

  • Filipe Telmo Jeremias

    LNEC

  • Frederico Melâneo

    Metro de Lisboa

  • Hélder Chaminé

    SPG, ISEP

  • Isabel Fernandes

    UL

  • Ivo Rosa

    TEIXEIRA DUARTE

  • Jaime Santos

    UL

  • João Bilé Serra

    LNEC

  • João Falcão

    Drillgo

  • João Marcelino

    LNEC

  • João Portugal

    LNEC

  • Jorge Almeida e Sousa

    UC

  • Jorge Sousa Cruz

    LSW Consult

  • Jorge Vasquez ()

    EDIA

  • Jorge Quelhas

    Metro do Porto

  • José Couto Marques

    UP

  • José Delgado Muralha

    LNEC

  • José Luiz Antunes

    SPG, Keller

  • José Machado Vale

    ÁGUAS DO NORTE

  • José Mateus de Brito

    TPF PLANEGE CENOR

  • José Vieira de Lemos

    LNEC

  • Luís Lamas

    LNEC

  • Luís Lemos

    UC

  • Luísa Braga Farinha

    LNEC

  • Lurdes Pimenta

    AQUALOGUS

  • Madalena Barroso

    LNEC

  • Mafalda Oliveira

    SOMINCOR

  • Manuel Matos Fernandes

    SPG, UP

  • Maria da Graça Lopes

    ISEL

  • Maria de Lurdes Lopes

    UP

  • Mariana Carvalho

    LNEC

  • Mário Quinta Ferreira

    UC

  • Nadir Plasencia

    EDP

  • Nuno Cruz

    MOTA-ENGIL

  • Nuno Guerra

    UNL

  • Paulo Coelho

    UC

  • Paulo da Venda Oliveira

    UC

  • Paulo Pinto

    UC

  • Pedro Guedes de Melo

    CONSULGEO

  • Rafaela Cardoso

    UL

  • Raúl Pistone

    COBA

  • Rogério Mota

    LNEC

  • Rui Carrilho Gomes

    UL

  • Teresa Santana

    UNL

  • Victor Cavaleiro

    UBI

  • Virgílio Rebelo

    COBA